Call us at: 0922-402-1863

Albay / Camarines Sur Daily Trips

TimeDestinationUnit
5:30AM
CARAMOAN
Ordinary Buses
5:30AM
LEGAZPI – TIWI
Ordinary Buses
1:30PM
PIODURAN / BRGY. STA CRUZ, DONSOL via COASTAL RD
1:30PM
CARAMOAN
3:00PM
PANTAO
Ordinary Buses
4:00PM
GARCHITORENA
4:30PM
PIODURAN VIA COASTAL RD.
5:30PM
CATBURAWAN
6:30PM
LEGAZPI – TIWI
7:00PM
TIWI, ALBAY, VIA TIGAON, SANGAY, OCAMPO, PATITINAN, JOROAN
Ordinary Buses
7:30PM
BALATAN
8:30PM
LIBMANAN
11:00PM
LEGAZPI

Note: Schedules are subject to change without prior notice.